NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Hartpury College2626001248458790240012898.46
2) Plymouth Albion262006751469282155010076.92
3) Ampthill & District26190772851521314209270.77
4) Birmingham Moseley26180872759013713308867.69
5) Rosslyn Park26161976654921711508263.08
6) Coventry26161980266014213208162.31
7) Blackheath26141116265774913307456.92
8) Darlington Mowden Park2612113554642-887506247.69
9) Loughborough Students2610115794829-3514606247.69
10) Old Albanian2611015658766-10812506146.92
11) Esher269017681748-6712605441.54
12) Cambridge268117686845-15916405441.54
13) Fylde269017620885-26514305340.77
14) Blaydon266218518877-3598504131.54
15) Hull Ionians266119531830-2996703930.00
16) Macclesfield263122518968-4508402620.00
Top of page !