NCA Rugby
National League 1             Print Page
League    Nat League 1            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Hartpury College3030001455532923280014898.67
2) Plymouth Albion302406879523356175011878.67
3) Ampthill & District302208844584260173010872.00
4) Coventry302019974733241172010167.33
5) Birmingham Moseley302001085468217215309865.33
6) Rosslyn Park301611386768218513708657.33
7) Blackheath3014115692724-3213407550.00
8) Esher3013017828854-2616607449.33
9) Old Albanian3013017749926-17714507147.33
10) Darlington Mowden Park3013116695791-9610506946.00
11) Loughborough Students3010119905966-6116806644.00
12) Fylde30100206911050-35915405939.33
13) Hull Ionians3010119679944-2659705838.67
14) Cambridge308121779994-21518605838.67
15) Blaydon3082206421010-36810605234.67
16) Macclesfield3041255791117-5388503120.67
Top of page !