NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Caldy3027121060454606212013388.67
2) Sale FC302604997487510182012482.67
3) Leicester Lions302109778576202164010469.33
4) Sedgley Park301938884635249154010167.33
5) Chester301711266255011216709362.00
6) Tynedale3017112741750-915408959.33
7) South Leicester30152137627035912808456.00
8) Stourbridge3016014679685-612708355.33
9) Hinckley3014016630712-8212507348.67
10) Wharfedale3011019640757-1178906140.67
11) Otley3011019642837-1959305637.33
12) Luctonians309021640812-17212805637.33
13) Sheffield Tigers3010020670856-1868305134.00
14) Harrogate309021477730-2533804731.33
15) Scunthorpe309021472934-4622504328.67
16) Preston Grasshoppers305025590846-2563903221.33
Top of page !