NCA Rugby
National League 2 North             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 North            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Caldy262411940364576191011890.77
2) Sale FC262303840412428151010883.08
3) Sedgley Park26163773752621112308565.38
4) Leicester Lions2617095925058712408464.62
5) Chester261511057046610414608263.08
6) Tynedale2615110603630-2713207759.23
7) Stourbridge2615011569525449707658.46
8) South Leicester2612212611590219806953.08
9) Hinckley2612014528581-5310406247.69
10) Otley2610016550677-1277305038.46
11) Wharfedale269017552670-1187705038.46
12) Luctonians268018546694-14810704937.69
13) Harrogate268018376593-2171704030.77
14) Scunthorpe268018396781-3851503829.23
15) Sheffield Tigers267019518748-2305203526.92
16) Preston Grasshoppers265021495661-1661802922.31
Top of page !