NCA Rugby
National League 2 South             Print Page
League    Nat League 2 South            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Cinderford2928011036481555260013895.17
2) Chinnor292513958665293240012686.90
3) Redingensians Rams292018876611265205010773.79
4) Taunton Titans291901096272423817309666.21
5) Redruth291601383467416018708961.38
6) Tonbridge Juddians29161127116238810508155.86
7) Bury St Edmunds29140157777482913707652.41
8) Worthing Raiders2913016798951-15318607652.41
9) Henley Hawks2912215755831-7614707350.34
10) Canterbury29131157106991112607249.66
11) Clifton2911117652806-15412506343.45
12) London Irish Wild Geese299020758922-16415505638.62
13) Old Redcliffians298219674903-22911605336.55
14) Barnstaple299119591834-2437605135.17
15) Wimbledon299020646926-28010304933.79
16) Broadstreet295024551891-3408603423.45
Top of page !