NCA Rugby
Aviva Premiership             Print Page
League    Premiership            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Exeter Chiefs23163469547522015308876.52
2) Wasps22171469350219113108476.36
3) Saracens2216155793452348307770.00
4) Leicester Tigers2113085394221176406259.05
5) Bath2212010486440465605953.64
6) Harlequins221101153252665305247.27
7) Northampton Saints2210012476490-145705247.27
8) Newcastle Falcons2210012430581-1515404944.55
9) Gloucester227213533537-46804641.82
10) Sale Sharks227114471595-1246404036.36
11) Worcester Warriors225215466662-1965403330.00
12) Bristol223019382707-3252602018.18
Top of page !