NCA Rugby
Aviva Premiership             Print Page
League    Premiership            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) Wasps18141357740417310106976.67
2) Exeter Chiefs18113452036016011306471.11
3) Saracens1712144172471705305868.24
4) Leicester Tigers181107447374734305156.67
5) Bath171007362294684404856.47
6) Harlequins181008435412235204752.22
7) Northampton Saints18909387375124504550.00
8) Gloucester186210440413275704044.44
9) Newcastle Falcons187011356496-1404403640.00
10) Sale Sharks185112360465-1054403033.33
11) Worcester Warriors184212378563-1854202628.89
12) Bristol183015291567-2760501718.89
Top of page !