NCA Rugby
Greene King IPA Championship             Print Page
League    The Championship            
ClubPldWDLFAPDTBPLBPDedPtsRec %
1) London Irish17160158826832013107891.76
2) Yorkshire Carnegie1613035033631409106277.50
3) Ealing Trailfinders1811164923651276305561.11
4) Jersey Reds18100841141016605257.78
5) Doncaster Knights171007454356989105058.82
6) Cornish Pirates18918487422656605055.56
7) London Scottish187011417487-706503943.33
8) Bedford Blues186012429486-578503741.11
9) Nottingham196112373523-1503503435.79
10) Rotherham Titans194114330574-2442202223.16
11) Richmond184014295525-2303202123.33
Data courtesy of the RFU

Top of page !